gruener Punkt = Visitenkarte,roter Punkt = Visitenkarte+Link, gruener Balken = Kurzportrait,
roter Balken = Kurzportrait+Link

Kitas in Brandenburg - Potsdam-Mittelmark

zur Startseite von Brandenburg

PLZ Name-Kita Alter     Profil
14513, Kita Haus Morgensonne 1-6
14513, Kita 'TraumReich' 0-6 24 Std.
14513, Kindertagesstätte der Ev. St.-Andreas-Kirchengemeinde 2-6 Jahr
14513, Integrationskita Zoar 1-6
14513, Kindergarten 'Teltow Kids' 1-6
14513, Kindertagesstätte 'Am Röthepfuhl' 0-6
14513, Integrationskita 'Käferland' 0-6
14513, Kindertagesstätte 'Rappelkiste' 0-6
14513, Kindertagesstätte 'Pusteblume' 0-6
14513, Kindertagesstätte 'Sonnenblume' 0-6
14513, Kindertagesstätte 'Teltower Rübchen' 0-6
14513, Hort der Kindertagesstätte 'Am Röthepfuhl' 6-12
14513, Hort der Kindertagesstätte 'Anne-Frank' 6-12
14513, Hort der Kindertagesstätte 'Ernst-von-Stubenrauch' 6-12
14513, Hort der Kindertagesstätte 'Mühlendorf' 6-12
14532, Evangelische Kita 'Arche' 2 bis 6
14532, Hort des Verein Pusteblume e.V.
14532, Evangelische Campus-Kindertagesstätte Kleinmachnow 1-6
14532, Integrierte Kindertagesbetreuung an der Förderschule
14532, Kita 'Kückennest' 1-6
14532, Kita 'Freundschaft' 0-6
14532, Kita 'Spielhaus' 2-6
14532, Kita 'Pitti-Platsch' 1-6
14532, Kita 'Waldhäuschen' 1-6
14532, Kita 'Ameisenburg' 1-6
14532, Kita „Regenbogen“ 1-6
14532, Kita 'Am Seeberg' 1-6
14532, Hort 'Wirbelwind' 6-12
14532, Hort 'Ein Stein' (Kinderhaus und Villa Lustig) 6-12
14532, Hort 'Am Hochwald' 6-12
14532, Klax Englischer Kindergarten Little House dt/engl., biolog. Esse
14532, Katholische Kindertagesstätte St.Thomas Morus 1,5-6 kath.
14532, Kita 'Mäuseburg' 0-6
14532, Waldorfkindergarten am Hochwald e. V. 2-6
14532, Waldorfkindergarten am Hochwald e.V. Stahnsdorf 2-6
14532, Kneipp-Kita Waldhäuschen (Krippe) 0-3 altershomogen, Kneipp
14532, Kita 'Im Regenbogenland' 3-6 altershomogen
14532, Kita 'Buddelflink' 1-6
14532, Kita 'Spatzennest' 1-6
14532, Lindenhof-Hort 6-12
14532, Zille-Hort 6-12
14542, Ev. Kindertagesstätte Sternenzelt 2-6
14542, Kindertagesstätte Inselstadt 2-6
14542, AWO Kita 'Spatzenhaus' Glindow 2-6
14542, Integrierte Kindertagesbetreuung an der Schule am Ples 6-12
14542, Hort 'Sunshine Kids' 6-12
14542, Kita 'Regenbogen' 0-6
14542, Integrationskita 'Anne Frank' 0-7
14542, Kita 'Eichenhof' 2-6
14542, Kita 'Werderaner Früchtchen' 0-6
14542, Kita/ Horthaus 3-12
14542, Kita 'Märchenwald' 0-6
14542, Kita 'Inselnest' 0-6
14542, Kindergarten und Hort der Freien Waldorfschule Werder/ 2-12 Waldorf, biolog. Essen
14542, Kita HannaLegoranTo 1-6
14547, Integrierte Kindertagesbetreuung an der Förderschule
14547, Kita am Park 2-6
14547, Kita 'Borstel' in Fichtenwalde 0-Schula
14547, Kita 'Kaniner Zwerge' 0-6
14547, Gesundheitskita 'Kinderland' 0-12
14547, Kita 'Landwichtel'
14547, Kita 'Storchennest' 0-6
14547, Bärenkinder
14547, Kita 'Sonnenschein' 0-6 Naturkiga
14548, Kita Schwielowsee Caputh 0-6
14548, Kita Birkenhain 0-6 (?)
14548, Kita Villa Sonnenschein 0-6
14550, Kita der Ev. Christophorus-Kirchengemeinde Groß Kreut 2-6
14550, Hort „Wolkenkinder“ Groß Kreutz 6-12?
14550, Kita Bummihaus Jeserig 0-6
14550, Kita Sonnenschein - Schenkenberg 0-6
14550, Kita Storchennest - Groß Kreutz 0-6
14550, Kita Götzer Landmäuse
14550, Kita am Mühlenberg Deetz 0-12
14550, Kita Kunterbunt Schmergow 0-6 (?)
14552, Ev. Kita Tausendfüßler 1-6
14552, Kindertagesstätte 'Ameisenhügel' 0-6
14552, Kindertagesstätte Zwergenhof 0-6
14552, Kita 'Heideschlößchen', 'Wirbelwind' und 'Sonnensche 0-12
14552, Kita 'Die Wildenbrucher Waldzwerge' 0-6 altershomogen
14552, Kita 'Storchennest' 1-6
14552, Krippe Wilhelmshorst 0-3
14552, Wilhelmshorster Kinderhort 'WIKIHO' 6-10 (?)
14554, Kindertagesstätte „Waldsternchen“ Neuseddin 0-6
14554, Kindertagesstätte „Seepferdchen“ 1-6
14554, Hort der Grundschule 'Friedrich List' 6-12
14558, Ev. Kindertagesstätte Himmelszelt 1-6
14558, Kita Zwergenvilla 1-6
14558, Evangelische Kita 'Regenbogenland' Saarmund 1-6 evang.
14558, Kita 'Anne Frank' 1-6
14558, Kita 'Freche Früchtchen' 0-6
14778, Kindertagesstätte Päwesin 0-6
14778, Kita Beetzseeknirpse Radewege 0-6 Heilpädag.
14778, Kinderland 'Fantasia' e. V. 1-6
14778, Hort an der Grundschule Golzow 6-12
14778, Kita 'Kleine Strolche' Golzow
14778, Kita 'Spatzennest' 0-12 (?)
14778, Kita Lindwürmer
14789, Kindertagesstätte „Schwanennest“ 0-6
14789, Kita Sonnenschein 0-6 39
14793, Kita 'Villa Regenbogen' 0-12
14793, Kita ' Flämingstrolche' mit Integration 0-12 (?) Integr.
14797, Kindertagesstätte Kloster Lehnin 0-6
14797, Kita Buddelkiste 2-6
14797, Kita Dreikäsehoch 0-6
14797, Kita Haus Sonnenkäfer 0-6
14797, Kita Kinderland 0-6
14797, Kita Knirpsentreff 0-6
14797, Kita Sonnenschein 0-12
14798, Kita 'Kinderparadies' Fohrde
14798, Kita 'Sonnenblume' Pritzerbe
14806, Kindertagesstätte mit integrierter Waldgruppe 0-6
14806, Paradieshort Dippmannsdorf 6-12
14806, Kinderhaus Lütte
14806, Kindertagesstätte „Lindenzwerge“ 2-6
14806, Kindertagesstätte “Tausendfüßler” 0-6
14806, Hort „Geschwister Scholl“ 6-12
14806, Kita “Waldwichtel” 1-6
14806, Hort „Freie Schule Fläming“ 6-12 Montess.-Päd.
14806, Kita Zwergenhaus Dahnsdorf 0-6
14822, Kita Planegeister 0-6 Sprachförd., Integr.
14822, Kita 'Sonnenschein' Borkheide
14822, Kita 'Regenbogen' Borkwalde 0-6
14822, Kita 'Storchennest' Cammer
14822, Christliche Kita 'Hasenbande' Stadt Brück 1-6 christlich
14822, Kita 'Rappelkiste' Linthe 0-6 (?)
14823, Kita Spatzennest Niemegk 0-6
14823, Hort 'Flinke Eichhörnchen' 5-12
14827, Kita 'Am Hesselberg' Wiesenburg 0-6 (?)
14827, Kita 'Knirpsentreff' Medewitz 1-6
14827, Kita 'Pusteblume' Reppinichen
14827, Kita 'Sonnenkinder' Grubo
14827, Kita 'Zwergenland' Reetz 0-12
14827, Naturkindergarten Fläming 2-6 Naturkita
14929, Ev. Kindertagesstätte Arche Noah 0-6
14929, Kita Spielkiste 0-6
14929, Evangelische Kindertagesstätte 'Arche Noah' 0-12 evang.
14929, Kindertagesstätte Anne Frank 0-6 (?) Waldgruppe
14929, Naturkita 'Kinderland' 0-6 Naturkita
14929, Hort der Grundschule „Albert Schweitzer“ in Treuen 6-12
15326, Naturkindergarten 'Grashüpfer' Wulkow 0-6 (?) Naturkiga, Kneipp


zur Startseite von Brandenburg