gruener Punkt = Visitenkarte,roter Punkt = Visitenkarte+Link, gruener Balken = Kurzportrait,
roter Balken = Kurzportrait+Link

Kitas in Bremen - Ost

zur Startseite von Bremen

PLZ Name-Kita Alter     Profil
28205, Kita Bismarckstraße (Betty-Gleim-Haus) 1,5-6
28205, Kita Friedrich-Karl-Straße 3-6
28205, Kita Bei den drei Pfählen 3-6
28205, Arche Kunterbunt 0,9-6 teils bilingual dt/sp
28205, Kita der Ev. Auferstehungsgemeinde - Alt-Hastedt 3-6 Integrationsplätze
28205, Reggio-Kinderhaus Osterdeich 1-3
28205, Soz.päd.Spielkreis VIF (Vifikus)
28205, Kindergruppe ´Die Glücksritter` >3
28205, Kindergruppe Blankenburger Straße 1-6
28205, Kinderladen Pusteblume 1-3
28205, Las Mariquitas 1-3 Bilingual dt/sp
28205, Kindergruppe Weserwichtel 1,5-3
28207, Kita St. Elisabeth - Hastedt 3-6 kath.
28207, Krippe des Sozialdiensts Katholischer Frauen 0,10-3
28207, Kinderhaus am Rosenberg 1-3
28207, Kinderhaus Dölvesstraße 3-6
28207, Kinderhaus Kleine Dölve 1-6
28207, Kita der Ev. Auferstehungsgemeinde - Hastedt 0-6 Integrationsplätze
28207, Reggio-Kinderhaus Feuerkuhle 1-3
28207, Kinderhaus Malerstraße 2-6
28207, Kita Hohwisch 3-10
28207, Kinderhaus am Rosenberg 1-3
28209, Montessori Kinderhaus 3-7 Montessori
28209, Kita der Ev. Ansgarii-Gemeinde, `Charlotte-Schultz-Hau Integrationsplätze
28209, Kita der Ev. Ansgarii-Gemeinde, 'Heinrich-von-Zuetphen 3-6 Integrationsplätze
28209, Kindergarten Kleine Trolle 3-6
28209, Kleinkindergruppe Laubfrosch >3
28209, Kindergarten `Punch and Judy´ 3-6 Bilingual engl/dt
28209, Schneeweißchen und Rosenrot 3-6 waldorforientiert
28209, Kindergarten Altmannstraße 3-6
28209, Villa Kinderstern >3
28209, Die Stöpsel 1-3
28209, Kindergruppe `Die Fische´ >3
28209, The Toddlers 1,5-3 bilingual engl/dt
28211, Martha Goldberg Kindergarten und Hort 1-10
28211, Waldorf-Kindergarten, Standort Heinrich-Heine-Straße Waldorf
28211, Waldorf-Kindergarten, Standort Freiligrathstraße 3-6 Waldorf
28211, Waldorf-Kindergarten, Standort Touler Straße 3-6 Waldorf
28211, Kita Regenbogen der Ev. Versöhnungs-Gemeinde 3-6
28211, Kita der Tobias-Schule 3-7 Integrationsplätze
28211, Kindergruppe Krümel 3-6
28211, Elefantenhaus 1-6
28211, Deutsch-Französischer-Kindergarten 1-6 Bilingual dt/fr
28211, Kindergruppe Bärenstark 0,6-3
28211, Kinderoase 0-3 Frühförderung
28211, Kindergruppe Kauderwelsch 0,6-3 bilingual dt/engl
28211, Kindergarten girotondo 0,2-6 bilingual dt/ital
28213, Kita Fritz-Gansberg-Straße 3-6
28213, Kita der Ev. Unser-Lieben-Frauen-Gemeinde 3-6 Integrationsplätze
28213, Kita der Ev. Gemeinde St. Remberti 3-6
28213, Die Kita St. Ursula - Schwachhausen 1-6 kath.
28213, Kita H.-H.-Meier-Allee (Kita Singdrossel) 3-6
28213, Kindergruppe Abraxas >3
28213, Kindergarten Kakadu 1-6
28213, StadtWichtel 1-6
28213, Kindergruppe Hagenunu c/o Landhaus Horn >3
28213, Kinderräume 0,2-6
28307, Kita der Ev. Gemeinde St. Johannis Arbergen 3-6
28307, Kita WeserPark 0-3
28307, Kita Arbergen >3-6
28307, Kita Ortwisch >3-10
28307, Kindertagesheim `Däumling´ 3-6
28307, St. Petri Kinderhaus 0,6-6
28307, Kita Heiligenbergstraße 0,2-6
28307, Kita der Ev. St. Nikolai Gemeinde 3-6
28307, Kita Arberger Mühle 0,6-3
28307, Kindergarten - Die RummelBummels 3-6
28309, Kita der Ev. Gemeinde Hemelingen 3-6 Integrationsplätze
28309, PrimaverA 0,2-3 Integrationsplätze
28309, Krippe der Ev. Kirchengemeinde Hemelingen 0,6-3
28309, Kinderhaus Freunde (Diedrich-Wilkens-Straße) 3-6
28309, Kinderhaus Kleine Marsch 1,5-6
28309, Kita Osterhop 3-12
28309, Kita Zeppelinstraße >3-6 Integr.
28309, Kita Saarburger Straße 3-6 Integr.
28309, Kita der Ev. Versöhnungs-Gemeinde (Regenbogen) 3-6
28309, Primavera >3
28325, Kita St. Thomas - Blockdiek / Ohz. 1-6 kath.
28325, Kita Graubündener Straße 3-6
28325, Kita Schwedenhaus 1,5-10
28325, Kita Kinderhafen Tenever 1,5-6
28325, Kita Engadiner Straße 1,5-6
28325, Kita Pfälzer Weg (Regenbogenhaus) 3-6 Integr.
28325, Kita der Ev. Trinitatisgemeinde in Tenever 1,5-6 Integr.
28325, Kita der Ev. Trinitatisgemeinde in Ellener Brok 3-6 Integr.
28325, Kita der Ev. Melanchthon-Gemeinde 0,2-6
28325, Kindertagesstätte Osterholz 0,6-6 Integr.
28325, Kinderhaus Arche 1,5-6
28325, Kinderkrippe Neuwieder Straße 1-6
28325, Krippe Tenever - Unsere Kleine Farm 0,6-3
28325, Krippe Sternchen (Betriebskrippe Daimler AG) 0,2-3
28327, Kita der Ev. Trinitatisgemeinde in Blockdiek 0,6-6
28327, Kita der Ev. Gemeinde in der Neuen Vahr, Standort Drei 3-6 Integrationsplätze
28327, Kita St. Hedwig - Neue Vahr 3-6 kath.
28327, Kita Am Hallacker
28327, Kita Hanna-Harder-Haus
28327, Kleinkindgruppe Vahrinis
28327, Krippe der Ev. Gemeinde Neue Vahr (Christus-Gemeinde) 1-3
28327, Kita Heinrich-Imbusch-Weg >3-6
28327, Kita Mülheimer Straße >3-6
28329, Kita der Ev. Epiphanias-Gemeinde 0-6
28329, Kita der Ev. Gemeinde in der Neuen Vahr, Standort Heil 3-6 Integrationsplätze
28329, Kita der Ev. Jona-Gemeinde 0,2-6
28329, Kita Vahrfalla 0,2-3
28329, Soz.päd. Spielkreis Sonnenblumenkinder
28329, Kinderkreis Alten Eichen
28329, Kindergarten Haus Huckebein 3-6
28329, Kita Bispinger Straße 1,5-6
28329, Kita Carl-Severing-Straße 0,6-6 Integr.
28355, Kindergruppe Sternschnuppe 3-6
28355, Kindergarten Achterdiek 3-6
28355, Montessori-Kinderhaus Oberneuland 3-6 Montess.
28355, Kita der Ev. Gemeinde Oberneuland 1-6
28355, Elefanten-Kinderkreis Oberneuland 3-6
28359, Kita Berckstraße Integr.
28359, Kita der Ev. Gemeinde Horn 3-7
28359, Kita St. Georg - Horn 3-6 kath.
28359, Krippe Stiftungsresidenz Luisenthal
28359, Kindergruppe Kokolores
28359, Kindergarten Murmel - Horner Heerstraße 1-6
28359, Uni-Kita 1-3
28359, Kindergruppe Schnullerbacke >3
28359, Kindergarten `Sternchen´ 1-6
28359, Kita Laubfrösche 0,5 - 6J
28359, Kinderkrippe Krabbelkäfer 0,6-3
28359, Kita Vorstraße >3-10


zur Startseite von Bremen